CANARIAS DECOFARMA S.L.U.

RELACIÓN DE FARMACIAS REALIZADAS. VÉASE EL DOSSIER

FARMACIA EL CHINITO                                                                           

JUAN RAMÓN DOMÍNGUEZ                                                                       

RAUL MARTÍN IZQUIERDO                                                                     

ENRIQUE ALFONSO GARCIA( FARMACIA Y FACHADA)                     

OPITICALIA (4)                                                                                            

RAFAEL CABRERA (FACHADA)                                                                

BEATRIZ BERCEDO OFRA                                                                            

CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ                                                                    

MARIA DOLORES DURANA VILAS                                                             

CONCEPCIÓN FAJARDO                                                                                 

RAQUEL DORTA RODRÍGUEZ (FARMACIA Y FACHADA)                                   

C.B. PUELLES                                                                                                 

ÓPTICA DRAGO                                                                                                                       

BEGOÑA ROMÁN ELORRIETA                                                                                                 

JAIME FERNÁNDEZ                                                                                                                   

CRISTÓBAL  SAAVEDRA (ILUMINACIÓN Y MOSTRADORES)                                              

OPTICALIA                                                                                                                                  

JOSE MIGUEL ROMÁN BOTANA (CABINAS INOX)                                                                          

FERNANDO ARMAS PLASENCIA                                                                                  

DULCE MARÍA NUÑEZ                                                                                                  

C.B. MÉNDEZ DELGADO                                                                                                       

FRANCISCO QUINTANA (REFORMA)                                                                                              

LUIS BUENO CABRERA                                                                                                        

ADORACIÓN MÉNDEZ                                                                                                                    

INMACULADA RODRÍGUEZ                                                                                          

ANGELES CASTELLÓS                                                                                                             

VICTOR VIDARTE (REFORMA)                                                                                              

LUIS COMENGE ACOSTA                                                                                      

MARIA TERESA GUIGOU ROSELLÓ                                                                               

ALICIA GONZÁLEZ ARQUEROS                                                                            

ZONA SUR TENERIFE

JESÚS ALFONSO ARVELO                                                                                                              

JUAN COMENGE ACOSTA                                                                                               

FERNANDO ALFONSO ACOSTA                                                                                       

EVA DURO GARCÍA                                                                                                     

OPTICALIA      (4)                        

LUIS COMENGE                                                                                                     

JOSÉ VIGO YUSTE                                                                                                

MARIA SOLEDAD GONZÁLEZ CABRERA (FACHADA)                                          

MARIA CONCEPCIÓN YANES PÉREZ  ( REFORMA)                                                        

MARIA JESUS GONZÁLEZ                                                                                                         

JUAN CARLO BRETÓN ( FACHADA)                                                                                                  

ZONA NORTE TENERIFE

EVELIO GARCIA PEDRAJAS                                                                                       

CONSTANCIA PÉREZ TRUJILLO                                                                                

ANTONIO PADILLA LÓPEZ                                                                                      

TOMÁS MARTÍN DE LORENZO                                                                                                      

HERIBERTO RUIZ MARTÍN                                                                                                               

AURELIANO MARTÍNEZ JORDÁN C.B.                                                                                             

FRANCISCO MORENO REGIDOR                                                                                        

FRANCISCO MORENO REGIDOR ( CENTRO MÉDICO)                                                     

NURIA VIOLÁN ACEBEDO ( ESCAPARATE Y GÓNDOLA)                                               

LUZ MARÍA MORENO (FACHADA)                                                                                    

MARIA CONCEPCIÓN MIRANDA                                                                                      

 

VARIOS

DIVINA CREUS REY                                                                                                               

ÁNGEL LUIS DORTA FUMERO                                                                                                

CELINA CHINEA HORA  ( FARMACIA Y SEGUNDA REFORMA)                                                                                            

SILVIA LÓPEZ CABRERA   (CAJONERAS)                                                                                

JOSE ÁNGEL PÉREZ PADRÓN        (FARMACIA)                                                                     

JOSE ÁNGEL PÉREZ PADRÓN        (OPTICALIA)                                                                   

LAURA CATALÁN VICENTE                                                                                                     

MARCELO RODRIGUEZ FUERTES                                                                                           

NIEVES MARTÍN PULIDO                                                                                                        

JOSE TENORIO DE PAIZ                                                                                                        

JOSE GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ (LABORATORIO)                                                           

MARIA DEL PILAR ZEROLO                                                                                           

Publicado: 11 de Mayo de 2016 a las 18:02